LIVE CLASSES

BIRMINGHAM

DANCE HOUSE STUDIO, WORTHING BN14 8BX

TUESDAY  7:15PM-8:15PM  with Sarah Grace

Contact no: 07407282213
Or FB group "Rockfit with Sarah Grace"
Pump Gyms Stourbridge

MONDAY  6PM-7PM  with Michelle Jasinka
FRIDAYS  5PM-6PM  with Michelle Jasinka

Contact no: 07407282213
Or FB group "Rockfit with Sarah Grace"

BRIGHTON

DANCE HOUSE STUDIO, WORTHING BN14 8BX

TUESDAY  7:15PM-8:15PM  with Sarah Grace

Contact no: 07407282213
Or FB group "Rockfit with Sarah Grace"

Adur Valley Scout Hall, 47-51 South Street, Lancing, BN15 8AW


MONDAY  6PM-7PM  with Sarah DAWSON

Contact no: 07407282213
Or FB group "Rockfit with Sarah Grace"

COUNTY DURHAM

Garden Farm Pub, Chester le Street, County Durham

MONDAYS  6.30PM-7.30pm  with Julie Ryan

Tank Girl Towers, 46 Steel Street, Consett, County Durham

TUESDAYS  6.30PM-7.30pm  with JulIE Ryan

Tank Girl Towers, 46 Steel Street, Consett, County Durham

Fridays  6.00PM-7.00pm  with Sarah

Tank Girl Towers, 46 Steel Street, Consett, County Durham

SATURDAYS  10.00AM-11.00AM  with Sarah

CUMBRIA

New U Functional Fitness, Cleator Moor CA25 5QB


MONDAYS  7.30PM-8.30pm  with KERI TAYLOR

EXETER

The Mint Methodist Church Centre EX4 3AT


WEDNESdays  6-7pm  

Contact: @rockfitexeter
Or email rockfitexeter@outlook.com

FARNBOROUGH

Farnborough Rugby Club, Hampshire


Tuesdays  7PM-8pm  with Sonia
THURSDAYs  7PM-8pm  with Sonia
SATURDAYs  10am-11AM  with Sonia

HARTLEPOOL

Fly Power Fitness, Stockton Road, Hartlepool


Mondays  6.30PM-7.30pm  WITH KATE WILLIAMS
Wednesdays  6.30PM-7.30pm  with Kate Williams

Contact: www.BookWhen.com/CCMT to book

High Wycombe

High Wycombe Sands Village Hall, HP12 4JF

Tuesdays  8.05PM-9.00pm  WITH Jennifer Morais
Thursday  7.00PM-7.45pm  WITH Jennifer Morais

£5 Cash/Card accepted | Free parking
Bucks New University Gateway Gym

Fridays  5.45PM-6.15PM  WITH Jennifer Morais

Contact: www.BookWhen.com/CCMT to book

KENT

St Nicholas Church, Allington, Maidstone ME16 0OD

Mondays  7.45PM-8.45pm  (with Lisa)

Hothfield Village Hall, Park Drive, Ashford TN26 1EG

Thursdays  6.30PM-7.30pm  (with Lisa)

LEEDS

Crank Studios, Unit 4, Crank Mills, New Bank Street, Morley, Leeds LS27 8NT

Saturdays  11.45AM-12.45PM  (with Jamie Lee Towers)

Crank Studios, Unit 4, Crank Mills, New Bank Street, Morley, Leeds LS27 8NT

Tuesdays  7.45PM-8.45PM  (with Jamie Lee Towers)

LONDON

Highbury Fitness First


Wednesdays  7.45PM-8.45pm  with Valerie Thomas

MANCHESTER

Heaton Park Methodist Church, Prestwich, M25 1JA

Wednesdays  7.30PM-8.30pm  with Jenny Walker

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

Nottinghamshire (Mansfield) Old Tyme Strength gym NG18 5RR.


Thursdays  6PM-7pm  with BLU/SAM

Contact: Blu.strengthpt@gmail.com to book
or Facebook Blu’s RockFit

The Loco Centre, Nottingham (Netherfield) NG4 2PD


Mondays  6pm-7pm  with BLU/SAM

Contact: Blu.strengthpt@gmail.com to book
or Facebook Blu’s RockFit

NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

The Good Sheds, John Clark Way, Rushden NN10 0FW

WEDNESDAYS  6.30PM-7.30pm with Carli

Contact: 07598774352

NORTH YORKSHIRE

Earthbeat Centre, Marske Road, Saltburn, North Yorkshire TS12 1QA


FRIDAYS  6.00PM-7.00pm with Donna Strong

Contact: 07598774352

OXFORD

North Oxford Association Community Centre, Diamond Pl, Summertown, Oxford OX2 7DP

**Launching 6th September 2022**


TUESDAYS  7.00PM-8.00pm with Errin

Contact: Facebook page: @ErrinRockFit 

Dean Court Community Centre Pinnocks Way, Oxford OX2 9DG

**Launching 17th September 2022**


SATURDAYS  9:30AM-10.30AM with Errin

Contact: Facebook page: @ErrinRockFit 

PLYMOUTH

"The Home of RockFit"
Marine Academy Plymouth, Trevithich Road, St.Budeaux

Mondays  6-7pm  with Rozz
Mondays  7-8pm  with Hannah (Rockfit Founder)
Tuesdays  6pm-7pm  with Rozz
Thursdays  7pm-8pm  with Julie

Stoke Damerel Community College, PL3 4BD

Tuesdays  5.30pm-6.30pm  with HANNAH F

The WoolWell Centre, Darklake Lane, PL67TR


Mondays  8.30pm-9.30pm  with Francesca

Royal British Legion, PL1 1LB


Wednesdays  7pm-8pm  with Francesca


The Tothill Centre, Knighton Road, PL49DA


WEDNESDAYs  7-8pm  with Donna / Hannah
SATURDAYS  10-11AM  WITH JADE / ROZZ / HANNAH

ROCHDALE

Parish Church of Saint Ann (Belfield) Brocklebank Road, Rochdale OL16 5BT


TUESDAYS  7pm-8pm  with NIKKI D

SCOTLAND (SOUTH EAST)

Dunbar Leisure Pool


MONDAYS  6.30pm-7.30pm  with Lorna Gatens

Contact: Lorna Gatens
email  lgatens72@gmail.com
or message https://www.facebook.com/LornaRocks

East Linton Community Hall


WEDNESDAYS  6.30pm-7.30pm  with Lorna Gatens

Contact: Lorna Gatens
email  lgatens72@gmail.com
or message https://www.facebook.com/LornaRocks

SURREY

Prior Heath Infant School, Prior Road, Camberley GU15 1DA


THURSDAYS  7pm-8pm  with CLARE

Contact: Clare Staples
tel: 07732667097
email csfitnesssurrey@gmail.com
or message www.facebook.com/RockFitwithClare

St Michael's Church Hall, London Road, Camberley GU15 3JP


SATURDAYS  10AM-11AM  with CLARE

Contact: Clare Staples
tel: 07732667097
email csfitnesssurrey@gmail.com
or message www.facebook.com/RockFitwithClare

SUTTON

Thomas Wall Centre, Ben Hill Avenue, Sutton


Thursdays  7.30pm-8.30pm  with MEL