LIVE CLASSES

COUNTY DURHAM

Dipton Jubilee Centre DH9 9DR


ALTERNATE MONDAYS  7.30PM-8.30pm  with July Ryan

Lanchester Community Centre DH7 0NT


ALTERNATE THURSDAYS  7.30PM-8.30pm  with July Ryan

Ebchester Community Centre DH8 0PY


TUESDAYS  6.15PM-7.15pm  with July Ryan
FRIDAYS  7.15PM-8.15pm  with July Ryan

Castleside Village Hall DH8 9RE

SATURDAYS  10AM-11AM  with July Ryan

CUMBRIA

New U Functional Fitness, Cleator Moor CA25 5QB


MONDAYS  7.30PM-8.30pm  with KERI TAYLOR

EXETER

The Mint Methodist Church Centre EX4 3AT


WEDNESdays  6-7pm  

Contact: @rockfitexeter
Or email rockfitexeter@outlook.com

FARNBOROUGH

Farnborough Rugby Club, Hampshire


Tuesdays  7PM-8pm  with Sonia
THURSDAYs  7PM-8pm  with Sonia
SATURDAYs  10am-11AM  with Sonia

HARTLEPOOL

Fly Power Fitness, Stockton Road, Hartlepool


Mondays  6PM-7pm  (targeted to lower impact/entry level)
Mondays  7PM-8pm  (targeted to higher impact/advanced level)

Contact: www.BookWhen.com/CCMT to book

Six8Nine, Stockton Road, Hartlepool


Wednesdays  6.30PM-7.30pm  (targeted to mixed levels)

Contact: www.BookWhen.com/CCMT to book

LONDON

Highbury Fitness First


Wednesdays  7.45PM-8.45pm  with Valerie Thomas

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

Nottinghamshire (Mansfield) Old Tyme Strength gym NG18 5RR.


Thursdays  6PM-7pm  with BLU/SAM

Contact: Blu.strengthpt@gmail.com to book
or Facebook Blu’s RockFit

The Loco Centre, Nottingham (Netherfield) NG4 2PD


Mondays  6pm-7pm  with BLU/SAM

Contact: Blu.strengthpt@gmail.com to book
or Facebook Blu’s RockFit

NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

The Athletic Club, Newton Rd, Rushden NN10 0HF

WEDNESDAYS  6.30PM-7.30pm

Contact: 07598774352

PLYMOUTH

"The Home of RockFit"
Marine Academy Plymouth, Trevithich Road, St.Budeaux

Mondays  6-7pm  with Rozz
Mondays  7-8pm  with Hannah (Rockfit Founder)
Tuesdays  6pm-7pm  with Rozz
Thursdays  7pm-8pm  with Julie

Stoke Damerel Community College, PL3 4BD

Tuesdays  5.30pm-6.30pm  with HANNAH F

Contact: @rockfitwithhannahf

The WoolWell Centre, Darklake Lane, PL67TR


Mondays  8.30pm-9.30pm  with Francesca
Wednesdays  7pm-8pm  with Francesca

The Tothill Centre, Knighton Road, PL49DA


WEDNESDAYs  7-8pm  with Donna / Hannah
SATURDAYS  10-11AM  WITH JADE / ROZZ / HANNAH

SCOTLAND (SOUTH EAST)

Dunbar Leisure Pool


MONDAYS  6.30pm-7.30pm  with Lorna Gatens

Contact: Lorna Gatens
email  lgatens72@gmail.com
or message https://www.facebook.com/LornaRocks

East Linton Community Hall


WEDNESDAYS  6.30pm-7.30pm  with Lorna Gatens

Contact: Lorna Gatens
email  lgatens72@gmail.com
or message https://www.facebook.com/LornaRocks

Musselburgh J&L Gym


THURSDAYS  6.30pm-7.30pm  with Lorna Gatens

Contact: Lorna Gatens
email  lgatens72@gmail.com
or message https://www.facebook.com/LornaRocks

Tranent Loch Centre


FRIDAYS  6.30pm-7.30pm  with Lorna Gatens

Contact: Lorna Gatens
email  lgatens72@gmail.com
or message https://www.facebook.com/LornaRocks

SURREY

Prior Heath Infant School, Prior Road, Camberley GU15 1DA


THURSDAYS  7pm-8pm  with CLARE

Contact: Clare Staples
tel: 07732667097
email csfitnesssurrey@gmail.com
or message www.facebook.com/RockFitwithClare

St Michael's Church Hall, London Road, Camberley GU15 3JP


SATURDAYS  11AM-12pm  with CLARE

Contact: Clare Staples
tel: 07732667097
email csfitnesssurrey@gmail.com
or message www.facebook.com/RockFitwithClare

SUTTON

Thomas Wall Centre, Ben Hill Avenue, Sutton


Thursdays  7.30pm-8.30pm  with MEL